Burs Listesi

OGEM-VAK  2017-2018 EĞİTİM YILI YARDIM LİSTESİ

S No ÖĞRENCİNİN ADI  ÖĞRENCİNİN SOYADI VELİSİNİN  ADI BÖLGESİ
1 BESTENUR BALI RAMAZAN  OGM-2016
2 SÜMEYYE VAROL ADEM OGM-2016
3 FURKAN KURNAZ ŞÜKRÜ OGM
4 YUNUS EMRE ÇETİN ERGÜN OGM
5 KÜBRA GÜVERCİN MUSTAFA ADANA-2016
6 BEYZA  KULTAN NURİ ADANA-2016
7 OSMAN GÜVERCİN ADEM ADANA-2016
8 MERYEM GÖKDEMİROĞLU RAMAZAN ADANA-2015
9 DAMLA GÜNEŞ HALUK ADANA-2014
10 GİZEM DİLARA ATEŞ MEVLÜT ADANA
11 MEHMET EMİN ÖZDEMİR MUSTAFA ADANA
12 MUHAMMET ALİ ÖZALP ATİLLA ADANA YEDEK
13 ASUDE ÇOLAK MEHMET ADANA YEDEK
14 FEYZA NUR BAYRAKTAROĞLU HÜSEYİN ADAPAZARI
15 DOĞUKAN AYDEMİR KARAHAN ADAPAZARI
16 ERENCAN YILDIR LEMAN ADAPAZARI
17 GÜLBAHAR KÖSE CENGİZ ADAPAZARI
18 NİDA ODABAŞ İSMAİL ADAPAZARI
19 ONUR ÖCAL EKREM ADAPAZARI
20 OĞUZ CAN KEÇİLİ SEBAHATTİN ADAPAZARI YEDEK
21 CANER POYRAZ GÜLTEKİN AMASYA-2015
22 MURAT ÇAYLIOĞLU SEZAİ AMASYA-2014
23 BEYZA ÖZTÜRK SAİM AMASYA-2014
24 RUMEYSA KAYA ASIM AMASYA-2016
25 ESRA MERCAN AHMET EMİN AMASYA YEDEK
26 FURKAN SAMET ASLAN YUNUS ARTVİN
27 MEHMET GÜNGÖR AHMET ARTVİN
28 MÜCAHİT BİÇAKCI İSMAİL BALIKESİR
29 SEVİM AYAN ŞAKİR BALIKESİR
30 GAMZE  KUL HÜSEYİN BALIKESİR
31 CANSEL UÇMAK BÜLENT BALIKESİR
32 OLCAY ÖRS MUSTAFA BALIKESİR
33 MERVE AKGÜN AHMET BALIKESİR
34 ÖZLEM ORAL MUSTAFA BALIKESİR
35 MELİH ABLAK SEZGİN BALIKESİR
36 SERRA ERGÜVEN İSMAİL BALIKESİR
37 MERVE GÜLER MESUT BOLU-2014
38 FUNDA BAHÇECİ NADİR BURSA-2014
39 ZAHİDE BAL ALİ BURSA
40 GÜL ŞEYDA TEKKOYUN ARİF ÇANAKKALE
41 ADİLE MERVE KARAOĞLAN ÜZEYİR DENİZLİ-2016
42 KÜBRA ER VAHİT ELAZIĞ-2016
43 ESRA PEKER CEMAL ELAZIĞ-2015
44 HAVVA GÜLSÜM TAŞKIN TURGUT ELAZIĞ-2015
45 YILDIZ SENA DOĞAN HACI BAYRAM ELAZIĞ-2015
46 FULYA ERDEM BÜLENT ELAZIĞ-2016
47 SÜMEYYA ŞAHİN BEDRETTİN ELAZIĞ-2016
48 ALPER ŞAMİL ÇEÇEN MEVLÜT ATAKAN ELAZIĞ-2016
49 ELİF ECEHAN CEYHAN RAMAZAN ELAZIĞ
50 MURAT AKYOL HAKKI ESKİŞEHİR
51 HATİCE ŞİMŞEK SÜLEYMAN ESKİŞEHİR
52 BETÜL BÖLÜKBAŞ CEMAL GİRESUN-2016
53 NURSİMA GÜLER YAŞAR GİRESUN-2015
54 ELİF KAYA HASAN GİRESUN-2015
55 ŞEYMA ENGİN MEHMET GİRESUN-2016
56 NİSA EMEKSİZ ENGİN GİRESUN-2015
57 BERKAY KARAKAYA ŞABAN GİRESUN-2016
58 BETÜL YILMAZ MUSTAFA GİRESUN-2015
59 TUNAHAN TEMİZ REMZİ GİRESUN YEDEK
60 SEVDENUR GÜMÜŞ İZZETTİN GİRESUN YEDEK
61 MEHMET FARUK ŞENGÜL İSMAİL HAKKI GİRESUN YEDEK
62 BAHADIR AKTÜRK HÜSEYİN GİRESUN YEDEK
63 ALİ SİLLELİ MUSTAFA ISPARTA-2016
64 FATMA NUR KIZILKAYA İSA KASTAMONU-2016
65 FATMA BETÜL ULUPINAR ERHAN KASTAMONU-2016
66 SERENAY KAYA EKREM KASTAMONU
67 SİNAN ÖZCAN TACETTİN KASTAMONU
68 GAMZE  BARUTÇU HİDAYET KASTAMONU
69 ENES TABAK NAİL KASTAMONU
70 OĞUZ BERK ŞAHİN ORHAN KASTAMONU
71 EFEKAN ÇETİNEL CAHİT KASTAMONU
72 İLKAY DİLARA AKÇAY YASEMİN KASTAMONU
73 DİCLE KARADUMAN DOĞANAY KASTAMONU
74 MUSTAFA AYDIN ABDURRAHMAN KASTAMONU
75 KAĞAN BİLGİCİ ÖZLEM KASTAMONU
76 TUĞÇE AÇIKGÖZ AYNUR KASTAMONU
77 BAYRAM KAĞAN ÇALIŞKAN KESKİN KAYSERİ-2015
78 EZGİ YILDIRIM FEVZİ KAYSERİ-2016
79 ÖZGÜR SÖYLER CUMA KAYSERİ
80 NURŞEN ASLAN ALİ KAYSERİ
81 NİSA AKDAL HANİFİ KAYSERİ YEDEK
82 TAHA İNANÇ YILMAZ YAŞAR KEMAL KAYSERİ YEDEK
83 SENA KARABÖRKLÜ SEVAL KAYSERİ YEDEK
84 TUĞÇE NUR KARADENİZ MUSTAFA KÜTAHYA
85 MUSTAFA ÖZBİLGEZ KAMİL MERSİN-2015
86 GÖKÇE YILDIZ HASAN SEFA MERSİN-2015
87 HİLAL GÜLSENA NUR AKKUŞ DURMUŞ BİLAL MERSİN-2016
88 EMRE USTA MUSTAFA MERSİN-2014
89 SÜMEYYE TAŞ AHMET MERSİN-2015
90 FATMA GÜLCÜ HALUK MERSİN-2016
91 AYŞE BASTUNLU MUHAMMET MERSİN-2016
92 AYŞEGÜL KIR ALİ MERSİN-2016
93 MENEKŞE BAR ŞUAYİP MERSİN-2014
94 HÜSNİYE DEMİREL MUSTAFA MERSİN-2016
95 NEZİH HANÇER YILMAZ MERSİN-2014
96 CENNET GİZEM KARATAŞ AYTEN MERSİN-2015
97 AYŞE NUR GÜR LÜTFİ MERSİN-2016
98 SABİHA BAKAR CELAL MERSİN
99 SÜLEYMAN YILMAZ YÜKSEL MERSİN
100 HALİL KEKLİK ZİYA MERSİN
101 CEMRE KARATİKEN MAHMUT MERSİN
102 HİLAL FERHAN ARISOY KERİM MERSİN
103 FATMA BETÜL YEL HALİL MERSİN
104 HİLAL ŞENOL HALİL MERSİN
105 SÜLEYMAN YÜKSEK NAİL MERSİN
106 RABİA ÇINAR AHMET MERSİN
107 HALİL CAN KASAP AHMET MERSİN
108 AYŞE ÜTÜK ŞAHİN MERSİN YEDEK
109 KÜBRA NUR KISACIK HALİL MUĞLA-2015
110 KARDELEN KUZGUN ERCAN MUĞLA-2015
111 AHMED TURAB AKDUMAN KENAN TRABZON-2016
112 VİLDAN BİRİNCİ TANER TRABZON
113 BELGÜZAR GEDİKÇİ YÜKSEL ZONGULDAK-2016
114 ZÜHAL IŞIKTAŞ LEVENT ZONGULDAK-2016
115 RUMEYSA GÖKALP BİROL ZONGULDAK
116 YAREN BIYIKLI ORHAN ZONGULDAK
117 AYŞEGÜL KALKAN MEHMET ZONGULDAK
118 BURCU ÖZYILMAZ ZEKERİYA ZONGULDAK
119 KÜBRA ÖREN ERCAN ZONGULDAK
120 ŞEYMA NUR TOKSÖZ OLGUN ZONGULDAK YEDEK
121 FURKAN EREN EYÜP ZONGULDAK YEDEK
122 GAYE AYTEPE GÜLCAN ZONGULDAK YEDEK